CISCO 40G SR4-QSFP

CISCO 40G SR4-QSFP

25000

Compare
Category: Tag: Brand:

Product Details

Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-SR4-S
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 850nm
Connector MTP/MPO
Cable Type MMF
TX Power -8~1.0dBm
Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
0

TOP

X